Skip to main content
ABOUT
ABOUT SYDNEY BUILD
AUSTRALIA HVACR EXPO
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION AUSTRALIA EXPO
POST SHOW REPORT
GALLERY
EVENT SUPPORTERS
PARTNERS
MEET OUR AMBASSADORS
THE ADVISORY BOARD
Industry News
BLOG
Official Suppliers
Book Accommodation
FAQs
CONTACT US
WHAT'S ON
AFTER DARK BOAT PARTY
NETWORKING HUB EVENTS
MEET THE BUYERS
ARCHITECT'S HUB
GOVERNMENT HUB
DIVERSITY IN CONSTRUCTION
WOMEN IN CONSTRUCTION
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION
MENTAL HEALTH IN CONSTRUCTION
AMBASSADOR PROGRAMME
AMBASSADOR REFERRAL PROGRAM
EVENT STAGES
MAIN STAGE: FUTURE AUSTRALIA, FUTURE CONSTRUCTION
ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN STAGE
ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN WORKSHOP
SUSTAINABILITY STAGE
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION STAGE
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION WORKSHOP
FUTURE TECH, AI & ROBOTICS STAGE
DIVERSITY, INCLUSION & RECONCILIATION STAGE
CONSTRUCTION SKILLS STAGE & WELLBEING STAGE
BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MATERIALS WORKSHOP
MODERN METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION STAGE
CONSTRUCTION H&S STAGE
HVACR STAGE
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS STAGE
CONFERENCE AGENDA
SPEAKERS
Government Speakers
EXHIBITION
MEET OUR EXHIBITORS
HALL 1-4 EXHIBITORS
HALL 6 & 7 EXHIBITORS
MEET OUR SPONSORS
SPONSORSHIP OPTIONS
SPONSORSHIP ENQUIRY
WHY EXHIBIT?
2024 FLOORPLAN
EXHIBIT AT SYDNEY BUILD 2024
EXHIBIT AT SYDNEY BUILD 2025
BANNED PRODUCTS
EXHIBITOR LOGIN
SEARCH
Whatsapp
LinkedIn
Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
TikTok
YouTube
What's On
Conference Agenda
Speakers
Networking Parties
Exhibitor List
E-Zone Login
Whatsapp
LinkedIn
Instagram
Twitter
Facebook
TikTok
YouTube
ABOUT
ABOUT SYDNEY BUILD
AUSTRALIA HVACR EXPO
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION AUSTRALIA EXPO
POST SHOW REPORT
GALLERY
EVENT SUPPORTERS
PARTNERS
MEET OUR AMBASSADORS
THE ADVISORY BOARD
Industry News
BLOG
Official Suppliers
Book Accommodation
FAQs
CONTACT US
WHAT'S ON
AFTER DARK BOAT PARTY
NETWORKING HUB EVENTS
MEET THE BUYERS
ARCHITECT'S HUB
GOVERNMENT HUB
DIVERSITY IN CONSTRUCTION
WOMEN IN CONSTRUCTION
SUSTAINABILITY IN CONSTRUCTION
MENTAL HEALTH IN CONSTRUCTION
AMBASSADOR PROGRAMME
AMBASSADOR REFERRAL PROGRAM
EVENT STAGES
MAIN STAGE: FUTURE AUSTRALIA, FUTURE CONSTRUCTION
ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN STAGE
ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN WORKSHOP
SUSTAINABILITY STAGE
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION STAGE
DIGITAL CONSTRUCTION WORKSHOP
FUTURE TECH, AI & ROBOTICS STAGE
DIVERSITY, INCLUSION & RECONCILIATION STAGE
CONSTRUCTION SKILLS STAGE & WELLBEING STAGE
BUILDING SOLUTIONS & MATERIALS WORKSHOP
MODERN METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION STAGE
CONSTRUCTION H&S STAGE
HVACR STAGE
INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS STAGE
CONFERENCE AGENDA
SPEAKERS
Government Speakers
EXHIBITION
MEET OUR EXHIBITORS
HALL 1-4 EXHIBITORS
HALL 6 & 7 EXHIBITORS
MEET OUR SPONSORS
SPONSORSHIP OPTIONS
SPONSORSHIP ENQUIRY
WHY EXHIBIT?
2024 FLOORPLAN
EXHIBIT AT SYDNEY BUILD 2024
EXHIBIT AT SYDNEY BUILD 2025
BANNED PRODUCTS
EXHIBITOR LOGIN
SEARCH
What's On
Conference Agenda
Speakers
Networking Parties
Exhibitor List
E-Zone Login
BOOK A STAND
LIMITED FREE TICKETS - REGISTER NOW
Speakers
Search
Search
Search
We're sorry, but we couldn't find any results that match your search criteria. Please try again with different keywords or filters.
Loading
Loading
All
0 - 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alon Isaacs
Senior Consultant,
Pangolin Associates Pty Ltd
Sylvia Iskander
Engineering Manager TLS NSW,
Downer
Samiha Islam
Graduate Engineer,
CPB Contractors
Niki Jackson
Director,
Sustainable Future By Design
The Hon. Rose Jackson, MLC
Minister for Water, Minister for Housing, Minister for Homelessness, Minister for Mental Health, Minister for Youth, Minister for the North Coast,
NSW Government
Priscilla Jacob
Assitant Development Manager,
Brite Developments
Bradley Jacobs
Head of Technology Partnerships APAC,
Procore Technologies
Zain Jafar, PhD
Principal Consultant,
Edara Systems
Katarina Jakubaszek
Principal,
KP Project Consulting
Sasha James
Senior Associate,
CBRE Development & Infrastructure
Dean James
Digital Design Manager,
Richard Crookes Constructions
Anna James-New
Junior Project Manager,
Veris Australia Pty Ltd
Cathy Jameson
Design Director, Regional Practice Area Leader, Senior Associate,
Gensler
Anujit Jana
Senior Mechanical Engineer,
AECOM
Hayley Jarick
Chief Executive Officer,
Supply Chain Sustainability School
Simon Jarvis
CEO,
Mentoring Men
Hafia Javed
Design Principal ,
Studio HJ Lighting Design
Deepa Jayabhadran
Advisor,
InfraSol Group
Manjana Jayaratne
Electrical Engineer,
Aquatec
Josh Jebathilak
Director ,
Fruition Services
Matthew Jedniuk
Digital Delivery Lead - Transport,
GHD Digital
Angela Jeffery
Project Director,
Sydney Metro – Western Sydney Airport
Kenny JI
Peng Jia
Gem John
Purchase Manager,
Ahlia Chemicals Company
1
...
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
...
63
SIGN UP TO RECEIVE OUR NEWSLETTER & FURTHER UPDATES ABOUT THE SHOW
*
Email Address
Submit
Search
Search
Username *
Password *
Login