Sydney Build 展览会提供独特的平台,与数千名来自建造,建筑,结构,运输和基建设施行业的高级决策者,买家和影响者交流。

展会介绍:

  • 免费参加 - 包括所有演讲会和展览会
  • 300多个高级演讲者。 CPD Accredited  - 免费获得积分
  • 21个主题演讲会
  • 8个论坛
  • 3个展厅共350多家参展商
  • 10,000多名参与者
  • 60多个活动合作伙伴
  • 行业领先的展览会!
  • CIVENEX基建设施展览会
  • 运输与道路展览会
  • Wurth圣帕特里克节爱尔兰派对
  • LinkedIn交流休息室
  • 现场音乐和娱乐
  • 澳大利亚领先的设计建造展览会
  • 互动示范和工作坊

参加者名单样本

建筑公司

 

Abigroup | ADCO Constructions Pty Ltd | AW Edwards | Baulderstone Pty Ltd | BGC Australia | BMD Constructions | Brookfield Global Integrated Solutions | Brookfield Multiplex Pty Ltd | Build Pty Ltd | Buildcorp Australia Pty Ltd | Built | Cockram Pty Ltd | CPB Contractors Pty Ltd | Downer EDI Works Pty Ltd | FDC Construction & Fit Out Pty Ltd | Fulton Hogan | Grocon Pty Ltd | Growth Build | Mainbrace Constructions Pty Ltd | Renascent | Hansen Yuncken Pty Ltd | Hutchinson Pty Ltd | ICON Construction Australia | John Holland Pty Ltd |  Laing O'Rourke Construction Pty Ltd | Lendlease | McMahon | Mivac Group | Nexus Infrastructure | Parkview Group Australia | Patterson Building Group | Probuild Pty Ltd | Richard Crooks Construction Pty Ltd | Salini Impregilo NRW Joint Venture | Scentre Group | Schiavello Pty Ltd | Shape Australia | Taylor Construction Group Pty Ltd | Thiess Pty Ltd | Watpac Pty Ltd

开发商和住宅建筑商

 

ABN Group | Amador Holdings Pty Ltd | AustralBuilt Pty Ltd | Australiasian Property Group | Baddock Building | Bleyer Constructions | Brookfield Multiplex | Burbank Homes | Cedars Real Estate Development Limited | Champion Homes | Coonong Constructions | Coral Homes | Daos Investment | Dragonwin Aust Investment | Dyldam Developments | Eden Brae | Frasers Property | FTI Group | GJ Gardner Homes | Gladdcon Projects | Grandcity Constructions Pty Ltd | Hemphill Group | Henley Properties | Hudson Homes | Hudson Projects | JECCON Pty Ltd | Keneco Property | KPS Built | Landcom | Le Bon Property Group | Loyola Corp | Masterron | McDonald Jones Homes | Meriton Apartments |  Metricon Homes | Mirvac | MJH Group | NAB | Narara Ecovillage Coop Ltd | Paramount Property Group | Poly Australia | Proctor Building Solutions |RDP Group Pty Ltd | Ronca Constructions Pty Ltd | Seth James Group | Simonds Group | Stione & Co Projects | Stockland | Sunland Group | Urban Estate Constructions | VJCT 

建筑师

 

2RKS Architecture + Design | Abigail Larkin Architects Pty Ltd | Ahla Group | Aibee Architects | Alan Duncan& Associates | Archiform | Archisoul | Archistudio Design | Archistudio Design Pty. Ltd. | Architectus | Archizen Architects | Artmade Architects | Australian Consulting Architects | BELL Architecture | Bianchino Architects | BluKube Architecture | BPSM Architects | BVN Architects | CAI Architecture | Calder Flower Architects | Campbell Luscombe Architects | Carroll & Carroll Architects |Cartesia Architects | CDT Concepts | Centric Architects | COX Architecture | Crone Architects | Custance Architects | David Baillie - Architect | David Gray Architect | David Raby Architects | De Giorgio Architects |  DKO Architecture | Dragonfly Architects Pty Ltd | Edge Environment | Elmich Australia Pty Ltd | Four Corners Architecture | Fulton Trotter Architects | GARTNER TROVATO ARCHITECTS | GavArchitecture | Georgina Wilson Architect | Greenbox Architecture | Greer Hindmarsh Architects | Huppauf Chesterman Architects | Jodie Dang Architects | John Alkemade + Associates P/L | John Dale Architect | KAS Architects Pty Ltd | KEArchitects | Kink Architects | Level Architects | LHM Architects | Lloyd Ramsay | Mackenzie Pronk Architetcs | Macphail & Sproul Architects | Mak Architects Pty Ltd | Matt Elkan Architect | McGregor Westlake Architects | McLay Architects | McNeil Architects | Melinz Kim & Associates P/L | Michael Avramidis Architects | Michael Cooper Architects | Mijollo Architecture | Mitchell Partners Architects | NBRS Architecture | Noho architecture | Oculus Architecture | Oculus Architecture | Parker & Associates | Patrick Brookes Architect | Peak Architecture | perFORM Architecture Pty Ltd | Perumal Pedavoli Architects | Peter Durisic Architects | Philip Abram Architect | Plan D Architects | Platform Architects | PNB Architecture | PRG Architects | PTW Architects |  Ral Architects | Ramakers Architects Pty Ltd | Raxso Architecture | RJK Architects | Robert Lee Architects Pty. Ltd | Robert Ness & Associates Pty Ltd | Roel Mulder and Associates | rpArchitecture | Sarana Architect | SBA Architects Pty Ltd | Scott Carver Pty Ltd | Segmento Architects | Sgammotta Architects | Shed Architects | Shiro Architects | Squillace Architects | Stephen Grech Architects | Stephen Menzies Architect | Stephenson & Turner | Studio McQualter | Tanna Green Architects | The Buchan Group |TKD Architects | TKS Architects | Tony Owen Partners | Trinde Architecture | Turner Architects | VT Architects Pty Ltd |Warren and Mahoney | Wave Architecture | Weston Williamson Architects 

运输与基建设施

 

ABB | Acciona | ACOR | ADG Consulting Engineers | AECOM | Agonis | Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise | Allcon Group | Alliance | ALS Engineering | Alternative Engineering | Arcadis | ARRB | Arup | Asset Management Council | Aurecon | AusTraffic | Austroads | AusTunnel | Axis Communications | BAE Systems | BECA  | Bentley Systems | BHP Billiton | Boral | Bosch | Bouygues Construction | Caterpillar | Cavotec Australia | CB&I | CBC Australia | CBRE | Central Park, Cintra, Civcon Civil and Project Management | Civforce Traffic Management | Civil Contractors Federation  | Clayton UTZ | CLOUGH | Coffey | Complex Civil | CPB Contractors | Crown Engineering,  Decmil | Deloitte | Department of Infrastructure, Regional Development and Cities | Department of Planning and Environment | Department of Transport and Main Roads, | Downer | East Link, | ESDR | ESRI Australia | EtherWAN Systems | Evolution Traffic Control | EY, FLUOR | Fulton Hogan | GHD | Glenelg Shire Council | Golder | GPT | Gunlake | Hanson | Harcor | Hatch | Holcim | Hume Contracting, | IESANZ, | Infrastructure Australia | Infrastructure Victoria, IPWEA | Intelligent Transport Systems Australia | Interlink | Isuzu | Jacobs | John Holland | Juniper Networks | KBR | Keolis Downer | Knight Frank | KPMG | Laing O’Rouke | Land Development Agency | Launceston City Council | Lawn Solutions Australia | LendLease | Maca Civil | MACA Infrastructure | Macquarie Bank | Main Roads WA | Manly Council | Matrix Traffic and Transport Data | McConnell Dowell | Melbourne - City of Melbourne, Melbourne City Council | Metromix | Metronet | Mirvac Group | MJ Civil Engineering, NCC, | North East Link Authority | NRMA, Parking Australia | Parks Victoria, | Plenary | Porter Hire | Prime Traffic Solutions | PremiAir | Pronto Concrete | Public Transport Authority | Queensland Department of Transport, | Real Asset Management | Reino | Rider Levett Bucknall | Road Marking Industry Association of Australia | Roads & Maritime Services | Roads Australia | Safer Roads Traffic Management,| Scentre Group | Secure Parking | South Gippsland Shire Council | Stockland | Surveying and Spacial Science Institute | Sydney - City of Sydney, Sydney Airport Corporation | Sydney Motorway Corporation | Thales | Theiss | Toll | Traffex | Traffic Management Association | Transport for NSW |  Transurban | Turnbull Engineering | Uber | UbiPark | UGL Engineering | University of Sydney | Urban Taskforce | VicRoads | Victorian Planning Authority | Victorian Transport Association | Watpac  | WestConnex | Westfield | Wilson Parking | WorleyParsons | Xidium | York Civil

政府

 

 

Bayside Council | Building Professionals Board | Bourke Shire Council | Campbelltown City Council | Central Coast Council | Central Darling Shire Council | Compliance Council | City of Sydney Council | City of Ryde Council | Circular Head Council | Canterbury Bankstown City Council | Coffs Harbour City Council | Department of Defence | Department of Education and Training | Department of Public Works | Department of Industry | Eurobodalla Shire Council | Faifield City Council | Federation Council | Glen Innes Severn Council | Government Architect | Government of Peru | Infrastructure Sustainability Council of Australia | Ku-ring-gai Council | Lake Macquarie City Council | Lanecove Council | Liverpool City Council | Metropolitan Local Aboriginal Land Council | Mid-Western Regional Council | Narrandera Shire Council | Northern Beaches Council | NSW Government Finance & Services | Office of Environment and Heritage NSW | Penrith City Council | Property Council of Australia | Randwick City Council | Shoalhaven City Council | Transport for NSW | Willoughby City Council | Woollahra Council | Waratah Wynyard Council | Wollongong City Council | Waverley Council

工程师

 

 

AECOM | Aker Solutions | AMC Consultants | AMEC | Aurecon | Ausenco | Barminco | Baulderstone | Beca | Bechtel | Belminco |Calibre | Clough | CSIRO | Entura | FAST | Fluor | Focus Engineering | Fyfe Pty Ltd | G & S Engineering | GHD | Golder Associates | Hatch | Jacobs Engineering | JKTech Pty Ltd | KBM Projects Pty Ltd | KBR | Lycopodium | Optiro | Orway Mineral Consultants | Parsons Brinckerhoff | RPS Group | Sedgman | SGS | Sinclair Knight Merz | SMEC | Snowden Group | SRK Consulting | Thiess | UGL Limited | WDS Limited | WorleyParsons | Zinfra 

活动演讲嘉宾  / Event Speakers

 

活动合作伙伴   / Event Partners

 

Leaderboard

Event Sponsors
Visitors

Thousands

Over 2 Days

Exhibitors

500+

Across 3 Halls

Speakers

300+

Over 21 Summits 

Stages

8

Free to Attend

COUNTDOWN



 

 

Experience Sydney Build As A V.I.P.

Download Conference Presentations After The Show  +

Exclusive Access To VIP Networking Lounge  +

Exclusive Downloads Courtesy Of Sponsors/Exhibitors  +

Complimentary Drink Vouchers Würth St.Patrick's Day Irish Bar  +

+  Complimentary Catering in The VIP Lounge  +

REGISTER YOUR V.I.P. TICKET